Payment & Shipping Terms:
|Product NamVC 100% Serume:||Goji Berry Essential Oil||Flavor:||Mixed Incense|
|Volume:||10ml / Bottle||Color:||Light Red Transparent|
|Main Ingerdient :||Goji Berry Oil||Effect:||Remove Fine Lines And Moisturize The Skin|
Goji Berry Essential Oil 10ml,
Goji Berry Massage Essential Oil,
anti wrinkle essential oil 10ml
Goji Berry Essential Oil Whitening Face Anti Aging Anti Wrinkle Moisturizer
Goji Berry Essential Oil
1.With super moisturizing effect to make skin keep
smooth and elastic.
2.Can complementary nutrient to skin and make skin firm,
reduce fine wrinkles and shrink large pores.
3.With the function of anti-aging, brightening, firming,
nourishing, tendering skin.
lycium barbarum seed oil
1. Regulate blood lipids : Lycium barbarum seed oil is called " vascular scavenger ", and its unsaturated fatty acid , linolenic acid, and oleic acid content is as high as 85% . It also contains a lot of phospholipids , which can lower plasma cholesterol , reduce cholesterol deposition in blood vessel walls , and prevent blood lipid atherosclerosis .
2. Delaying aging : Lycium barbarum oil contains sod and added ve , which can eliminate the damage of superoxide free radicals to skin cells , improve the skin's ability to absorb oxygen , delay skin aging , and have the effect of beauty and beauty .
3. Fades pigmentation . Lycium barbarum seed oil has a significant effect on age spots and chloasma pigmentation .
4. Nourish yin and invigorate yang , wolfberry seed oil can improve the physiological level , improve the function of the human hypothalamus and pituitary gland , and have a major regulatory effect on maintaining normal physiology .
5. To improve eyesight , wolfberry seed oil is rich in lutein and zeaxanthin , and has a good therapeutic effect on early glaucoma , cataracts , conjunctivitis and other eye diseases .
It is easily absorbed by the skin, and plays a very good role in the uniformity and fineness of the cosmetics , making the skin smooth and shiny .
rosa rugosa flower oil
Antibacterial , antiviral, sterilizing , promoting cell regeneration , and reducing fever , it is called a natural " fever reducing needle ".
It is widely used in the pharmaceutical and cosmetic industries . Mainly used as additives and solubilizers . Isopropyl palmitate has stable properties and is not suitable for oxidation to produce peculiar smell . It is an excellent skin moisturizer in skin care and cosmetics , which can make the skin soft and smooth without greasy feeling . It has good skin permeability and can be used as a good solvent for the pigment in mascara . It is often used in skin cream , hair oil , eye shadow , lipstick , mascara and other formulations
PRODUCT DETAILS :
|Function||Eliminate skin problems|
|Apply appropriate amount (3-5 drops ) of the fluid after cleaning your face , gently tap and massage the face until it completely absorbed .|
|Free Sample||Yes , Freight self - care|
|Shelf Life||3 Years|
|For external use only . Avoid contact with eyes . If contact occurs , immediately flush with water . Keep out of reach of children .|
1.Can your company customize the products we want ?
A : OEM and ODM is available service . We have a professional team that can design products and make exquisite packaging according to your requirements .
2. Are you a factory or trading company ?
A: We are a manufacturer with a professional GMP certified factory and a trading company with an export license .
3. Where is your factory located ? Can I visit your factory ?
A: It is our great honor to invite you to visit our factory and our factory is located in Baiyun district , Guangzhou and near the airport .
4. How long is your company's delivery time ?
A: Generally 5-30 days , the specific delivery date will be determined according to the production season and the order quantity .
5. What is your MOQ ?
A: The MOQ depends on the specific product order. Please contact us for more detailed information .
6. Are there any discounts on your products ?
A: Our discount depends on the quantity of your order , the more orders, the more discounts . For more discount information , please contact us .
7. What currency does your company use for trading ? If it is not RMB , can you accept a fixed rate for the entire order period ?
A: We conduct international business in RMB/USD / HKD / EUR/GBP .
Contact Person: raven